Archived Results- 2014

Test Results- November 8, 2014

Mireya Jefferson            S-9
Fabian Mejia                S-9
Sophia Johnson              S-8
Austin Wilson               F-7
Ivan Byerly                 S-6
Daisiab Xiong               S-4
Teng Xiong                  S-4
Luis Garcia                 F-3
Megan Smith                 S-3
Abdirahman Mohamed          S-2

 

Test Results- October 11, 2014

Teketel Farmer              S-8
Ryan LeClair                S-8
Fran Hernandez              F-8
Jocelyn Velez               S-6
Chris Williams              S-6
Luna Garcia                 F-6
Aiden Stauffer              F-6
Dennis Farmer               F-6
Ruby Sanchez                S-4
Abby Sanchez                S-4
Pam Sanchez                 F-4
Emmett Hauwiller            F-4
Brandon Stuart-Shield       S-3
Hiroko Kawakami             S-2

 

Test Results- August 22, 2014

Austin Wilson               F-8
Mario Schullian             F-8
Ivan Byerly                 F-7
Russell Lee                 S-6
Alex Lee                    F-6
Luis Garcia                 F-4
Abdirahman Mohamed          F-3
Trevor Killeen              S-2

 

Test Results- July 18, 2014

Kalia Xiong                 S-8
Luna Garcia                 F-7
Aiden Staufer               S-7
Jocyln Velez                S-7
Ella Walters                S-7
Ruby Sanchez                F-5
Abby Sanchez                S-5
Kaya Solheid                S-5
Pam Sanchez                 F-5
Peter Solheid               F-5
Victor Lee                  S-5 
Theron Loeffler             S-4
Nada Mohamed                S-2
Colin McKinney              S-2

 

Test Results- May 16, 2014

Teketel Farmer              F-9
Luna Garcia                 F-8
Niko Solheid                S-8
Jennifer Sanchez            F-6
Reiva Denk                  F-5
Johnna O'Keefe              F-5 
Josiah Coleman              S-4
Karen Nakamura              S-4
Brandon Stuart-Schield      F-4
Joshua Avila                S-2
Ben Harris                  S-2
Madeline Harris             S-2

 

Test Results- March 22, 2014

Andre' Walters              S-9
Tatayana Jones              S-8
Ella Walters                S-8
Aiden Stauffer              S-8
Jocelyn Velez               S-8

Chris Williams              S-7

Pamela Sanchez               F-6
Abby Sanchez                F-6
Ruby Sanchez                F-6
 
Luis Garcia                 F-5
Madelyn Wallace             F-5
Kenna Wallace               F-5

Megan Smith                 S-4
Emmett Hauwiller            S-4

Joseph Livingston           S-3
Nancy Hakomaki              S-3
Kelly Pearson               S-3
Colin McKinney              F-3

Test Results- February 1, 2014

Paulina Solakhaua           S-9
Beatrice Edwards            S-9
Luna Garcia                 F-9
Maria Solakhaua             S-9
Valentin Solakhaua          F-8
Margaret Edwards            S-8
Gregory Edwards             S-8
Ivan Byerly                 S-7
Russell Lee                 F-7
Alex Lee                    S-7
Harrison Edwards            S-7
Michael Bester              S-7
Mimi Yamamoto               S-6
Kaya Solheid                S-6
Peter Solheid               S-6
Victor Lee                  S-6
Kristen Harris              S-5
Suzannah McCarthy           S-3

Midwest Karate Association St. Paul

762 E 7th Street
St Paul, MN 55106
(651) 771-7901

Contact us

E/B Productions
Instructional DVD’s and downloads

Sensei Joel Ertl and Sensei Anita Bendickson bring top level instruction in the art of traditional Japanese Shotokan Karate right into your living room. Learn what karate students from all over the world have discovered and start improving your karate today!

 

Active by Anita on Etsy!

Browse Anita’s Etsy store of custom sewn items .